Číselník oddílů stolního tenisu v ČR
Praha
Oddíl /klub /
KT Praha   101001
SK Start Praha    101002
TJ Slavoj Praha   101003
TJ Konstruktiva Praha 101004
102001
102002
TJ Sokol Žižkov   103001 ČOS
TJ Stadion Žižkov-DDM 103002
104001
TJ Sokol Michle 104002 ČOS
SK Slivenec 104003
TJ Sokol Praha Podolí 104004 ČOS
TJ Pankrác 104005
TJ ABC Branik   104006
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha 104007 ČOS
104008
104009
TJ Zelená Liška 104010
TJ Orion Praha 104011
TJ Slovan Svoboda 105001
TJ Sokol Praha 5-Stodůlky 105002
TJ Košíře 105003
TJ Sokol Radotín 105004 ČOS
SK ČSA Praha  106001
106002
106003
SK DDM Kotlářka Praha 106004
ZŠ Lužiny 06 106005
SK OAZA Praha   106006
TJ Přední Kopanina 106007
TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany 106008 ČOS
TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec   106009 ČOS
PSK Olymp Praha   107001
AC Sparta Praha 107002
107003
108001
TJ Slovan Bohnice 108002
SF SKK EL Nino Praha 108003
TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany 109001
TJ Střížkov 109002
TJ Avia Čakovice  109003
109004
TJ Kyje   109005
TJ Sokol Kbely 109006
TTC Klánovice 109007
109008
Arcus TTC 2000 109009
TTC Hloubětín 109010
TJ Sokol Petrovice   110001
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice   110002
SK Dolní Měcholupy   110003
TJ Malešice 110004
110005
TTC Elizza Praha                   110006
Pražský SK neslyšicích             110007
110008
110009
Salesiánské SM DDM 110010
První obnovené reálné gymnazium 110011
TTC Uhřiněves 110012
TJ Újezd nad Lesy  110013
Středočeský kraj 
Benešov
SKST Vlašim 201001
201002
TJ Sokol Neveklov 201003
 TJ Sokol Heřmaničky 201004
 TJ SK Olbramovice 201005
201006
TJ Sokol Benešov 201007 ČOS
201008
SC Želivka 91 201009
TJ Sokol Netvořice 201010
201011
TJ Sokol Mrač 201012
TJ Slavoj Čerčany 201013
  201014
TJ Sokol Maršovice 201015
201016
TJ Sokol Teplýšovice 201017
201018
TJ Sokol Votice 201019 ČOS
KST Týnec nad Sázavou 201020
Sokol Ostředek 201021
Sokol Pravonín 201022
201023
TJ  Sokol Trhový Štěpánov 201024
Beroun
TJ Broumy 202001
202002
TJ Bzová 202003
TJ Sokol Hořovice 202004
TJ Sokol Hudlice 202005 ČOS
SK Sklárna Nížbor 202006
TJ Chaloupky  202007
TJ Jivina 202008
TJ Sokol Karlštejn 202009 ČOS 
TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr   202010 ČOSČOS
TJ Slovan Lochovice 202011
202012
SK Horymír Neumětely 202013
TJ Olešná 202014
202015
TJ Záluží 202016
TJ Zdejcina 202017
TJ Lokomotiva Zdice   202018
TJ Sokol Žebrák 202019 ČOS
Litovan Libomyšl 202020
TJ Hředle 202021
202022
Dynastav Beroun   202023
Sokol Nižbor 202024 ČOS
Kladno
203001
203002
203003
TJ Slovan Velvary   203004
Sokol Unhošť 203005 ČOS
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 203006
203007
203008
TJ Sokol Stochov Honice 203009 ČOS
203010
203011
TJ Sokol Doksy 203012
SKP- ARLT Kladno  203013
203014
203015
203016
203017
203018
203019
203020
203021
TJ Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 203022 ČOS
TTC Kladno 203023
TOP Klub Loko Kladno 203024
TTC Slovan Kladno 203025
STC Slaný 203026
TTC Jemníky 203027
TJ Sokol Blevice 203028
TJ Sokol Buštěhrad 203029 ČOS
TJ Sokol Dříň 203030
KST Slatina 203031
TJ Sport Kladno 203032
Kolín
TJ Sokol Kolín 204001 ČOS
TJ Sokol Velim 204002 ČOS
TJ Sokol Týnec nad Labem 204003
TJ Klučov 204004
TJ Sokol Starý Kolín 204005 ČOS
ST Býchory 204006
TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.lesy  204007 ČOS
Viktor Radim 204008
Sokol Zásmuky 204009 ČOS
TJ Jiskra Kolín 204010
204011
TJ Sokol Chotutice 204012 ČOS
SK Konárovice 204013
FK Kolín 204014
204015
Sokol Nová Ves I. 204016 ČOS
204017
TTC Ohaře 204018
TJ Křečhoř 204019
Dobřichovská pivnice  204020
TJ Sokol Velký Osek 204021 ČOS
Kutná Hora 
TJ Sokol Rataje 205001 ČOS
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora  205002
205003
TJ Sokol Uhlíř. Janovice 205004
TJ Sokol Čáslav 205005 ČOS
TJ Slavoj Slavošov 205006
TJ Star Tupadly 205007
205008
205009
TJ Sokol Malešov 205010 ČOS
TJ Sokol Kutná Hora 205011 ČOS
TJ Kavalier Sázava 205012
TJ Sokol Chlistovec 205013
205014
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sáz. 205015
205016
TJ Sokol Zbraslavice 205017
TJ Sokol Starkoč 205018 ČOS
SK Řandějov 205019
SK cyklistiky Zruč n.S. 205020
Mělník
SK Mšeno 206001
*TJ Sokol Horní Počáply 206002
TJ Sokol Čečelice 206003 ČOS
TJ Kaučuk Kralupy 206004
TJ Neratovice 206005
TJ Slavoj Dolní Beřkovice 206006
TJ Sokol Dřínov 206007
TJ Sokol Tišice 206008
TJ Sokol Všetaty 206009
TJ Sokol Cítov 206010 ČOS
206011
TJ Sokol Liběchov 206012
TJ Mělník - Pšovka 206013
TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves 206014
206015
TJ Start Mlékojedy 206016
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad L. 206017 ČOS
Sokol Želízy 206018
SK Viktoria Všestudy 206019
Dům dětí a mláděže-Neratovice 206020 orel? 
SKST Sokol Veltrusy 206021
TTC Byšice  206022
Mladá Boleslav
TJ Aš Josyma Mladá Boleslav 207001
TTC Bělá p. Bezdězem 207002
207003
TTC Kantor Ml. Boleslav  207004
207005
207006
207007
207008
TTC Steer Ml. Boleslav 207009
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 207010 ČOS
207011
207012
TJ Sokol Dolní Bousov 207013 ČOS
TJ Sokol Chotětov 207014
TJ Sokol Kosmonosy 207015
207016
207017
TJ Sokol Otradovice  207018
207019
TJ Sokol Kochánky 207020
TTC Josefův Důl 207021
SK Dolní Stakory 207022
207023
TJ Březno 207024
TJ Sokol Podlázky 207025
TJ Slavoj Čistá  207026
TJ Sokol Březno 207027
Nymburk
TJ Sokol Poříčany 208001 ČOS
TJ Sokol Hořátev 208002
208003
TJ Dvory 208004
TJ Sokol Poděbrady  208005 ČOS
AFK Nymburk 208006
TJ Sokol Písková Lhota 208007 ČOS
TJ Spartak Pečky  208008
TJ Předhradí 208009
TJ Sokol Tatce 208010
SK Měštec Králové 208011
TJ Seletice 208012
208013
TJ Sokol Sadská 208014
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 208015
208016
TJ Sokol Opolany 208017
TJ Sokol Libice nad Cid. 208018 ČOS
TJ Sokol Sokoleč 208019 ČOS
TTC Žehuň 208020
TJ Sokol Krchleby 208021
TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem 208022 ČOS
208023
208024
208025
TJ Rekrea Senice  208026
TJ Sokol Kostomlaty 208027 ČOS
Praha - východ
TJ Spartak Čelákovice 209001
SK Kovohutě Čelákovice 209002
TJ Sokol Tehov 209003
SK Zeleneč 209004
SK Všestary 209005
TJ Sokol Velké Popovice 209006 ČOS
SK Úvaly 209007
TJ Sokol Svojetice 209008
SK Kamenice 209009
TTC Tourist Říčany 209010
Sokol Přezletice 209011
TJ Sokol Ondřejov 209012
TJ Aero Odolena Voda 209013
TJ Tatra Kárany 209014
TJ Mnichovice 209015
TJ Slávia Radonice 209016
TJ Sokol Líbeznice 209017
TJ Sokol Škvorec 209018 ČOS
TJ Slavoj Veleň 209019
TTC Brandýs nad Labem 209020
TJ Sokol Mratín 209021 ČOS
Praha - západ
TJ Sokol Ořech 210001
210002
210003
TJ Klínec 210004
TJ Slavoj Davle 210005
TJ Úholičky 210006
TJ Sokol Unětice 210007
SK Černošice 210008
210009
TJ Štěchovice 210010
TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 210011 ČOS
TJ Slapy 210012
TJ Sokol Černošice 210013 ČOS
210014
210015
210016
TJ Tatran Kamenný Přívoz 210017
TJ Sokol Lety 210018 ČOS
TJ Sokol Mníšek pod. Brdy  210019 ČOS
TJ Sokol Libčice 210020 ČOS
STN Lhota  210021
Příbram
TJ Spartak Rožmitál 211001
TJ Sokol Drahlín 211002
TJ Spartak Čenkov  211003
TJ Sokol Dom. Paseky 211004
TJ Sokol Počepice 211005
TJ Sokol Příbram 211006 ČOS
SK Březnice 211007
211008
TTC Příbram 211009
211010
TJ Jiskra Sadek 211011
TJ Slavoj Obecnice 211012
TJ Sokol Brod 211013
211014
211015
TJ Sokol Hluboš 211016
TJ Tatran Sedlčany 211017
TJ Stará Huť 211018
211019
211020
211021
211022
TJ Klučenice 211023
SK Suchodol 211024
TJ Sokol Krásná Hora 211025 ČOS
Sehaz Příbram 211026
TJ Sokol Vrtule Ráž 211027
SK Chraštice 211028
TJ Sokol Voznice 211029
Rakovník
TJ Sokol Branov 212001
TJ Čistá 212002
TJ Sokol Hředle 212003
212004
212005
212006
TJ Sokol Krušovice 212007
TJ Sokol Křivoklát 212008 ČOS
TJ Sokol Lány 212009
Stanice Rakovník 212010
212011
Ohnivec Městečko 212012
TJ Nesuchyně 212013
TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí 212014
TJ Sokol Olešná 212015 ČOS
SK Pavlíkov 212016
KST Rakovník 212017
TJ Sokol Senec  212018
212019
SK Hřebečníky  212020
TJ Edison Šanov 212021
212022
TJ Sokol Všetaty 212023
212024
TJ Sokol Rakovník 212025 ČOS
TJ Sokol Kroučová 212026
TJ Sokol Krupá 212027
SDH Karlova Ves 212028
TJ Sokol Janov 212029
SK Skryje 212030
TJ Přílepy 212031
TJ Hořesedly 212032
Tj Sokol Skřivaň 212033
212034
TJ Lokomotiva Lužná 212035
Red Crayfisch Rakovník 212036
Rekrea Třtice 212037
ST Šanov 212038
Kanoistický klub Rakovník 212039
212040
TJ Sokol Panoší Újezd 212041
Jihočeský kraj 
České Budějovice
TJ Motor České Budějovice 301001
TJ Calofrig Borovany 301002
TJ Slovan Černý Dub 301003
TJ Sokol Nová Ves u ČB 301004 ČOS
SK Ševětín 301005
TJ Sokol Lišov 301006 ČOS
TJ Jiskra Týn nad Vltavou 301007
SK Pedagog ČB 301008
TJ Sokol Zliv 301009 ČOS
KST Orel ČB 301010 orel
TJ Start ČB 301011
TJ Sokol Hluboká n.Vlt. 301012
TJ Slavoj České Budějovice 301013
TJ Sokol Kněžské Dvory 301014 ČOS
SK Eso Doubravice 301015
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny 301016
301017
TTC Lightning ČB 301018
SK Byňov 301019
Sokol Boršov nad. Vlt.   301020
ST Litvínovice  301021
Český Krumlov
TJ Spartak Kaplice 302001
TJ Sokol Soběnov 302002
Senior Club Č. Krumlov 302003
Hraničář Malonty 302004
TJ Sokol Přídolí 302005
302006
302007
JIP Papírny Větřní 302008
KST Vltavan Loučovice 302009
OST Velešín  302010
FK Bujanov 302011
TJ Sokol Křemže 302012
Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Lokomotiva Č. Velenice 303001
TJ Jiskra Chlum u Třeboně 303002
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 303003
TJ Jiskra Třeboň 303004
TJ Dynamo Majdalena 303005
TJ Blesk Klikov 303006
303007
Jitka J. Hradec 303008
Rapid Lásenice 303009
TJ Sokol Studená I.  303010 ČOS
TJ Sokol Lodhéřov 303011
303012
303013
303014
TJ Sokol Suchdol 303015
TJ Nová Včelnice 303016
TJ Stará Hlína 303017
USK FM Jindřichův Hradec  303018
TJ Stolní tenis Novosedly n.N.
Písek
TJ Sokol Milevsko 305001 ČOS
TJ Sokol Mirovice II. 305002 ČOS
TTC Kovářov 305003
305004
TJ Sokol Mirotice 305005
TJ Sokol Písek 305007 ČOS
305008
TJ Slavoj Protivín  305009
305010
TTC Svatkovice 305011
Prachatice
SKP Prachatice 306001
TTC Zálezly 306002
TJ Libín 1096 Prachatice 306003
306004
TJ Šumavan Vimperk 306005
306006
TJ Netolice 306007
TJ Slávia Prachatice 306008
303009
KST Tatran Volary 306010
306011
SBD Husinec 306012
SK Rohanov 306013
Burapema Masákova Lhota 306014
SKST Pekárna Cais 306015
TJ Sokol Lhenice 306016
Strakonice
TJ Sokol Vodňany 307001 ČOS 
TJ ČZ Strakonice 307002
TJ Sokol Strakonice 307003 ČOS 
TJ Sokol Cehnice 307004
TJ ZD Záboří 307005
307006
TTC Sokol Volyně 307007 ČOS 
307008
TJ Blatná 307009
307010
307011
307012
TJ Třebohostice 307013
TJ Osek 307014
307015
TJ Lnáře 307016
307017
Tábor
308001
TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 308002
308003
308004
308005
ČD Depo kol.vozidel Tábor 308006
TJ Sokol Tábor 308007 ČOS 
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad. L.  308008
TJ Sokol Sudoměřice u Tábora 308009 ČOS 
Sport Dírná 308010
TJ SDH Nové Dvory 308011
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor 308012
TJ Olympia Dlouhá Lhota 308013
TJ SK Tučapy 308014
TJ Jiskra Bechyně 308015
SK ZD Pojbuky 308016
308017
SSK ZŠ Borotín 308018
308019
TJ Sokol Sudoměřice u Bechyně 308020 ČOS 
TJ Dražice 308021
SK Slapsko 308022
SK Smilovy Hory 308023
SK Oldřichov 308024
TJ Malšice 308025
DDM Soběslav 308026
308027
Plzeňský kraj  
Domažlice 
TJ Start Bělá a. Radbuzou 401001
TJ Jiskra Domažlice 401002
TJ Sokol Hluboká 401003 ČOS 
TJ Holýšov 401004
TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn 401005
TJ Lokomotiva Hostouň 401006
TJ Sokol Chodská Lhota 401007 ČOS 
TJ Sokol Kdyně 401008 ČOS 
401009
TJ Sokol Domažlice  401010 ČOS 
SK Poběžovice 401011
TJ Sokol Pocinovice 401012
TJ Sokol Staňkov 401013 ČOS 
TJ Sokol Babylon 401014
401015
Rozvoj Němčice 401016
TJ Sokol Usilov 401017
TJ Sokol Blížejov 401018
401019
401020
Notor club. Nový Kramolín 401021
TJ Sokol Prapořiště 401022
TJ Sokol Čermná 401023
KST ZŠ Prapořiště 401024
TJ Sokol Milavče 401025
SK Drahotín 401026
Klatovy
404001
TJ Nezamyslice 404002
SDH Dolany  404003
404004
404005
404006
TJ Sokol Horažďovice 404007 ČOS 
SKP Okula Nýrsko 404008
TJ Sokol Klatovy 404009 ČOS 
TJ Sokol Nalžovské Hory 404010
404011
TJ Tatran Dlouhá Ves 404012
TJ Žichovice 404013
TJ Klatovy 404014
404015
404016
TJ Sokol Plánice 404017
TJ Sokol Strašín 404018
KOC - Sučice ST 404019
Ekonom Klatovy 404020
TJ Sokol Mochtín 404021
TTC Sušice K2 404022
TTC Laka Železná Ruda  404023
Plzeň - město
405001
TJ Vodní stavby Plzeň 405002
TJ Sokol Plzeň V.  405003 ČOS 
TJ Union Plzeň 405004
TJ Sokol Plzeň III-Bory 405005 ČOS 
SKST SOUE Plzeň 405006
SK Neslyšících Plzeň 405007
TJ Sokol Doubravka 405008
Salesiánské středisko  mládeže- 405009
DDM Plzeň
TJ Sokol Nová Hospoda 405010 ČOS 
Plzeň - jih
TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 406001
TJ Sokol Starý Plzenec 406002 ČOS 
TJ Slavoj Stod 406003
406004
SK Hutmaň Nové Mitrovice 406005
406006
406007
SKST Nepomuk 406008
406009
TJ Dobřany 406010
TJ Sokol Lhůta 406011
TJ Sokol Přeštice 406012 ČOS 
TJ Zdemyslice  406013
406014
TJ Sokol Spálené Poříčí 406015
Plzeň - sever
407001
TJ Baník Líně 407002
TJ Sokol Vejprnice 407003
TJ Sokol Dobříč 407004
TJ Kožlany 407005
Dioss Nýřany 407006
TJ Sokol Manětín 407007
DDM Kaznějov-Kralovice 407008
TJ Sokol Kralovice 407009
TJ Sokol Kozejedy 407010
TJ Sokol Horní Bělá 407011 ČOS 
407012
TJ Sovrnost Hvozd 407013
SK Doubrava 407014
407015
TJ Sokol Mladotice 407016 ČOS 
TJ Sokol Plasy 407017
TJ Sokol Kozolupy 407018
Sokol Vysoká Libyně 407019
407020
407021
407022
SDH Hadačka  407023
ZŠ Pernarec 407024
407025
TJ SHM Heřmanova Huť 407026
TJ Trnová 407027
Paprsek Města Touškova 407028
Rokycany
SK Rokycany  408001
TJ MĚSTO Zbiroh 408002
SK NEVID 408003
TJ Volduchy 408004
TJ Sokol Podmokly 408005
TJ Hlohovice 408006
TJ Spartak Strašice 408007
SK Líšná 408008 ČOS 
TJ Sokol Holoubkov 408009 ČOS 
TJ Sokol Radnice 408010
TJ Sokol Skomelno 408011
TJ Sokol Dobřív 408012 ČOS 
SK Kornatice 408013
TJ Sokol Klabava 408014
TJ Sokol Břasy 408015 ČOS 
SK Němčovice 408016
TJ Baník Kříše 408017
TJ Sokol Těně  408018
TJ Sokol Osek 408019 ČOS 
FC Cheznovice 96 408020
Jabo Rokycany 408021
SK Mostiště 2003 408022
TJ Sokol Mýto 408023 ČOS 
TJ Hrádek 408024
Tachov
410001
TJ Hraničář Částkov 410002
TJ Sokol Bor 410003
TJ Staré Sedliště 410004
TJ Slavoj Tachov  410005
410006
TJ Čechie Halže 410007
410008
410009
TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá 410010
TJ Milíře 410011
ST DDM Stříbro 410012
TJ Spartak Dlouhý  Újezd 410013
MK ST Rozvadov 410014
TJ Lesná 410015
MKS Planá 410016
Karlovarský kraj
Cheb
402001
TJ Jiskra Aš 402002
TJ Jiskra ASU Hranice 402003
TJ Jiskra Plesná 402004
TJ Sokol Mariánské Lázně 402005
402006
TJ Strunal Luby  402007
402008
TJ Sokol Lipová 402009
SK 6. ZŠ Cheb 402010
TJ Slovan Mariánské Lázně 402011
402012
402013
KST Lázně Františkovy Lázně 402014
KST Velký Luh 402015
Karlovy Vary
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 403001
TJ Ostrov 403002
SK Toužim 403003
CA Karlovy Vary - ME 403004
403005
TJ Jiskra Nejdek 403006
TJ AC Start Karlovy Vary 403007
SK Merklín 403008
403009
TJ Sokol Chýše 403010
TJ Jiskra Březová 403011
Sokolov
TTC Sokolov 409001
409002
TJ Batesta Chodov 409003
TJ Lomnice 409004
409005
TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 409006
409007
409008
TJ Loket nad O. 409009
TJ Tatran Kraslice 409010
TJ Baník Svatava 409011
409012
TJ Baník Sokolov 409013
SK PČR-Unitop-DDM 409014
Ústecký kraj
Děčín
Benar Benešov nad P. 502001
SK Malá Veleň 502002
502003
Obalex Jílové u Děčína 502004
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 502005
SKST Děčín 502006
TJ Doprava Děčín 502007
SKST Krásná Lípa 502008
SKST Česká Kamenice 502009
TJ Sokol Filipov 502010 ČOS
Chomutov
TJ VTŽ Chomutov 503001
TJ Sokol Spořice 503002
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří 503003
TJ Spartak Pernštejn  503004
503005
503006
TJ Slovan Vejprty 503007
KST Kadaň 503008
KST Jirkov 503009
503010
TJ Baník Březenecká 503011
503012
503013
503014
SK Větrník Chomutov 503015
503016
Litoměřice  
TTC Litoměřice 506001
SKST Bechlín 506002
TTC Roudnice 506003
506004
Lovochemie Lovosice  506005
506006
TJ Sokol Mnetěž 506007
VTJ Litoměřice 506008
506009
506010
SK Frantschach Štětí 506011
506012
TJ Sokol Prackovice 506013
Stapro Roudnice n. L. 506014
506015
TJ Sokol Třebívlice 506016 ČOS
506017
Sokol Terezín 506018 ČOS
OkÚ Litoměřice 506019
Sokol Bohušovice  506020
Louny
TJ  Sever Žatec 507001
TJ Šroubárna Žatec 507002
TJ Smolice 507003
TK Chraberce 507004
TJ Baník Buškovice 507005
TJ Sokol Dobroměřice 507006
TJ Sokol Hřivčice 507007
TJ Lenešice 507008
TJ Sokol Černčice 507009 ČOS
SK Havran Kryry 507010
TJ Podlesí Ročov 507011
507012
OÚ Libořice 507013
507014
TJ Sokol Peruc 507015 ČOS
TJ Spartak Lubenec 507016
OÚ Blažim 507017
SK Cítoliby 507018
TJ Sokol Líšťany 507019
OÚ Žíželice 507020
Most
SKST Baník Most 508001
508002
508003
TJ SIAD TP Braňany  508004
508005
TJ Baník Hamr 508006
TTC Chemopetrol Litvínov 508007
TJ Sokol Obrnice 508008
508009
TJ Baník Meziboří 508010
508011
TJ Lokomotiva Most 508012
508013
508014
SK Kopisty 508015
Gáza Litvínov 508016
508017
Teplice
509001
509002
509003
TTC Duchcov 509004
TJ Krupka 509005
TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 509006
SK Siad Bílina 509007
TJ ČSPO Hudcov  509008
TJ Sokol Trnovany 509009 ČOS
TJ Sokol Bořislav 509010
509011
TJ Sokol Bystřany 509012
509013
SKST Teplice 509014
Centrum volného času Dubí 509015
Ústí nad Labem
TJ Dolní Zálezy 510001
510002
TJ Chemička Ústí nad L. 510003
510004
TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.l. 510005
510006
TJ Brná n. L. 510007
TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno 510008
SKP Sever Ústí n. L. 510009
FK ČL Neštěmice 510010
510011
TJ  Market 69 Ústí nad Labem 510012
Liberecký kraj 
Česká Lípa
501001
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa 501002
TJ Jiskra Mimoň 501003
TJ Zákupy 501004
501005
501006
501007
TJ Doksy  501008
TTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod.  501009
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor 501010
501011
501012
SKST Prysk 501013
SK ZŠ Jabloné v Podj. 501014
Cvikováček 501015
SKST Cvikov 501016
TJ Volfratice 501017
Jablonec
SK Jiřetín pod B. 504001
TJ Sokol Bratříkov 504002 ČOS
TJ Desná  504003
TJ Autobrzdy Jablonec n.N. 504004
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. 504005
SK Břízky Jablonec 504006
504007
TJ Sokol Koberovy 504008
TJ Sokol Loužnice 504009
TJ Spartak Rychnov n. N. 504010
504011
TJ Jiskra Tanvald 504012
504013
TJ ŽBS Železný Brod 504014
504015
TJ Sokol Jílové 504016
TJ Sokol Mukařov 504017
Sportovní kluby Břízky 504018
Liberec
505001
505002
505003
TJ Jiskra Raspenava 505004
505005
KMST Liberec 505006
505007
SKST Liberec 505008
SKST Frýdlant 505009
TJ Spartak Chrastava 505010
505011
505012
TTC Liberec 505013
TJ Slovan Hrádek 505014
TJ Slávia DDM Liberec  505015
ZŠ Kunratice 505016
Loko Depo Liberec 505017
TJ Oldřichov v Hájích 505018
Semily
TJ Sokol Bítouchov 608001
TJ Sokol Bradlecká Lhota 608002
TJ Sokol Horní Branná  608003 ČOS
TJ Sokol Jablonec n.J. 608004
TJ Sokol Košov 608005 ČOS
TJ Sokol Košťálov 608006 ČOS
608007 ČOS
TJ Sokol Nová Ves n. P. 608008
608009
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. J. 608010
TJ Sokol Semily 608011 ČOS
608012
TJ Sokol Turnov 608013 ČOS
608014
Stavby Ouvín 608015
TJ Sokol Jesenný 608016 ČOS
Orel Turnov 608017 Orel
Orel Studenec u Horek 608018 Orel
TJ Sokol Vesec 608019
Oú Syřenov  608020
TTC PS Lomnice n.Popelkou 608021
Pardubický kraj  
Chrudim
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 603001
TTC Dekora Hlinsko 603002
603003
TJ Sokol Chrást 603004 ČOS
TJ Sokol Chrudim 603005 ČOS
KST Linea Chrudim 603006
TJ Markovice 603007
Sokol Nasavrky 603008 ČOS
603009
TJ Holcim Prachovice 603010
TJ Sokol Proseč u Skutče 603011 ČOS
603012
603013
SK BOTAS Skuteč 603014
603015
TJ Trojovice 603016
603017
603018
603019
603020
TJ Sokol Radčice 603021 ČOS
TTC Luže 603022
Pardubice
TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice 606001
USK Pardubice 606002
606003
TJ Jiskra Holice 606004
TJ Synthesia Pardubice 606005
606006
606007
TJ Tesla Pardubice  606008
TTC Slovan Pardubice 606009
606010
TJ Sokol Rosice n. L. 606011
TJ Jiskra Horní Jelení 606012
TJ Sokol Přelouč 606013 ČOS
TJ Spartak Sezemice 606014
606015
606016
606017
CRISS - CROSS Pardubice 606018
SKST Pardubice 606019
TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice 606020
SK Starý Mateřov 606021
SK Sparta Dašice 606022
Svitavy
TJ Sokol Morašice 609001
609002
TJ Sokol Korouhev 609003
TJ Sokol Vítějeves  609004 ČOS
609005
TJ Spartak Polička 609006
TJ Sokol Vendolí 609007
TJ Vidlatá Seč 609008
609009
609010
TJ Svitavy 609011
SK Linhartice 609012
TJ Slovan Mor. Třebová 609013
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 609014
TJ Sokol Borová 609015
Ústí n. Orlicí
TJ Sokol Žamberk 611001 ČOS
TJ Sokol Česká Rybná 611002
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová 611003 ČOS
TJ Start Česká Třebová 611004
611005
611006
611007
611008
611009
TJ Sokol Hnátnice  611010 ČOS
611011
TJ Jiskra Králíky 611012
SK US Steinerová Choceň 611013
611014
TJ Sokol Jamné n. O. 611015
TJ Lanškroun 611016
Orel  Orlice 611017 orel
TJ Sokol Líšnice 611018 ČOS
611019
TJ Sokol Lukavice 611020 ČOS
611021
TJ Sokol Řetová 611022
TTC Sedlec 611023
TJ Sokol Sloupnice 611024 ČOS
TJ Sokol Sudslava 611025
KST Vysoké Mýto 611026
TJ Zálší 611027
611028
TJ Sokol Brandýs n.O 611029 ČOS
TTC Ústí n. Orlicí 611030
611031
TJ Sokol Mistrovice 611032
TJ Sokol Plchovice Srčně 611033
611034
TJ KBT  Zámrsk 611035
TJ Sokol Libchavy 611036
TJ Sokol Tatenice 611037
611038
TJ Sokol Dolní Dobrouč 611039
Orel Vysoké Mýto 611040 Orel
TJ Sokol Hylváty 611041 ČOS
ZŠ Moravská Králíky 611042
TJ Sokol Horní Heřmanice 611043 ČOS
Královohradecký kraj 
Hradec Králové
DDM Třebechovice p. O. 602001 nesdružen
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 602002
TJ Sokol Třebechovice p. O. 602003 ČOS
TJ Sokol Chlumec n. C. 602004 ČOS
TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové  602005
SKP Hradec Králové 602006
TJ Montas Hradec Králové 602007
TJ Sokol 2 Hradec Králové 602008 ČOS
602009
TJ Sokol Stěžery 602010
TJ Sokol Svinary 602011
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 602012
TJ Sokol Kosice 602013
602014
602015
Klub přátel ST Hradec Králové  602016
DTJ Hradec Králové 602017
TJ Sokol Nový Hradec Králové 602018 ČOS
TJ Sokol Krátonohy 602019
Jičín
TJ Sokol Železnice 604001
604002
TJ Sokol Stará Paka 604003
TJ Sokol Libáň 604004
TJ Sokol Lány 604005
TTC Kněžnice 604006
SK Miletín  604007
604008
TJ Sokol Úbislavice 604009 ČOS
TJ Sokol Kopidlno 604010 ČOS
TJ Jiskra Hořice 604011
604012
TJ Sokol Valdice 604013 ČOS
604014
TJ Sokol Radim 604015
TJ Sokol Konecchlumí 604016
604017
TJ Nová Paka 604018
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice 604019
TJ Jičín 604020
TJ Sokol Mladějov 604021
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 604022
604023
SK Sobotka 604024
TJ Lázně Bělohrad 604025
604026
TTC Stepa Žeretice 604027
604028
TJ TTC Veliš 604029
604030
TJ Sokol Popovice 604031
TJ Třešňový květ Žlunice 604032
TJ Butoves 604033
TJ Sokol Nemyčeves 604034
SK Hořice 604035
SK MOA Jičín 604036
TJ Předvoj Mlázovice 604037
TJ Sokol Ostroměř 604038
TJ Sokol Roškopov 604039
Újezd p. Tr 604040
TJ Sokol Ústí u St.Paky 604041
TJ Sokol Volanice 604042
TJ Sokol CHOMUTICE 606043
Náchod
605001
Orel Bohuslavice 605002 Orel
TJ Sokol Bukovice 605003 ČOS
TJ Sokol Česká Skalice 605004 ČOS
TJ Rubena Hronov 605005 ATJSK
TJ Sokol Jasenná 605006 ČOS
605007
TJ Jiskra Veba Machov 605008
TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí 605009
605010
TJ Náchod 605011
605012
TJ Jiskra Olivětín 605013
605014
TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská 605015
TJ Sokol Zbečník 605016
TJ Sokol Žďárky  605017
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 605018
TJ Sokol Bezděkov  605019
TJ Slovan Broumov 605020
TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec - Horní 605021
605022
TJ Sokol Libchyně 605023
TJ Jiskra Martínkovice 605024
605025
TJ ZŠ Česká Skalice 605026
605027
605028
TJ Sokol Velký Dřevíč 605029
TJ Sokol Vlkov  605030 ČOS
SK Sokol Slavětín n.Met. 605031
605032
TJ Sokol Rožmitál 605033
TJ Jiskra Adršpach 605034
TTC Nové Město nad Metují 605035
TJ Knauf Team Lipí 605036
TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice 605037
Rychnov
TJ Sokol Častolovice 607001
TJ Sokol České Meziříčí 607002 ČOS
TJ Sokol Hroška 607003
TJ Sokol Kostelec n. O. 607004 ČOS
TTC  Lhoty u Pot. 607005
TJ Sokol Lupenice 607006 ČOS
607007
TJ Start Olešnice v O. Hor.  607008
SK Solnice 607009
TJ Peklo n. Z 607010
TJ Prorubky 607011
TJ Sokol Doudleby 607012 ČOS
607013
SK Dobré 607014 nesdružen
607015
TJ Sokol Rychnov n. K. 607016 ČOS
TJ Sokol Tutleky 607017 ČOS
SK Týniště n. Orlicí 607018
TJ Baník Vamberk 607019
SK Vršovan Voděrady 607020
TJ Sokol Záměl 607021
DDM Týniště n. Orlicí 607022 nesdružen
607023
607024
607025
607026
607027
607028
607029
TJ Sokol Potštejn 607030 ČOS
TJ Sokol Třebešov   607031 ČOS
TJ Sokol Slatina n. Zd. 607032
TJ Sokol Dobruška 607033
Trutnov
TJ Poříčí 610001
610002
TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 610003
TJ Tatran Hostinné 610004
610005
TJ Lánov 610006
610007
TJ Baník Radvanice v Č. 610008
TJ Rudník 610009
TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkon. 610010
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 610011
TJ Sparta Úpice  610012
TJ Sokol Velké Svatoňovice 610013
610014
TTC Koberce Brázda Vrchlabí 610015
TJ Baník Žacléř 610016
TJ Jiskra Bernatice 610017
610018
610019
SK Janské Lázně 610020
TJ Sokol Markoušovice 610021
Kraj Vysočina
Havlíčkův Brod 
TJ CHS Chotěboř 601001
Hasiči Jitkov 601002
601003
601004
TJ Sokol Uhelná Příbram 601005 ČOS
601006
TJ Sokol Přibyslav 601007 ČOS
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 601008
TJ Sokol Ledeč n. Sázavou 601009 ČOS
TJ Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. S. 601010
TJ ZOD Kámen 601011
601012
601013
601014
601015
ZŠ Nuselská Havl. Brod 601016
601017
TJ Sokol Oudoleň  601018
TJ Sokol Mírovka 601019
Jihlava
TJ Zhoř 706001
706002
KK Panská Lhota 706003
706004
706005
TJ Kozlov 706006
TJ Družstevník Velký Beranov 706007
706008
TJ Sokol Brtnice 706009 ČOS
706010
TJ Ekonom Jihlava 706011
TJ Sokol Puklice 706012 ČOS
TJ Slavoj Polná 706013
SKST Třešť 706014
SK Telč 706015
TJ Sokol Bedřichov 706016 ČOS
SKP STON Jihlava 706017
SK Jihlava 706018
TJ Věžnice 706019
706020
706021
706022
TJ Polesí 706023
Pelhřimov
TJ Sokol Černovice 304001
TJ Jiskra Humpolec 304002
304003
TJ ZD Nová Cerekev 304004
TJ Start Nový Rychnov  304005
TJ Chmelná 304006
304007
TJ Jiskra Sedliště 304008
TJ Jihočeské cihelny Stojčín 304009
TJ Sokol Těmice 304010
SK Včelnička 304011
SK Rodinov 304012
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 304013
304014
SK Spokar Pelhřimov 304015
TJ Sokol Božejov 304016
TJ Slavoj Pacov 304017
304018
SK Horní Ves 304019
TJ Sokol Rynárec 304020
SK STS Pacov 304021
Třebíč
TJ Sokol Želetava 709001
TJ Sokol Mor. Budějovice 709002 ČOS
TJ Sokol Jemnice 709003 ČOS
TJ Vladislav 709004
TJ Sokol Jaroměřice 709005 ČOS
TJ Sokol Hrotovice 709006 ČOS
709007
Sokol Dukovany 709008 ČOS
709009
TJ Mikulovice 709010
TJ Sokol Rouchovany 709011 ČOS
709012
TJ Třebenice 709013
TJ Třebíč 709014
709015
TJ Sokol Lukov 709016
709017
709018
709019
TJ Sokol Náměsť 709020 ČOS
TJ Sokol Rokytnice 709021 ČOS
TJ Sokol Výčapy 709022 ČOS
TJ Sokol Březník 709023 ČOS
TJ Sokol Rapotice 709024
709025         
TJ Sokol Kralice 709026
SK Dolní Heřmanice 709027
Žďár nad Sázavou
TJ Řečice 714001
714002
TJ Sokol Polnička 714003
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 714004
714005
TJ Fryšava 714006
TJ Nové Město na M. 714007
714008
TJ Poděšín 714009
TJ Sokol Bystřice n. P. 714010 ČOS
Sokol Lhotky 714011
TJ Sokol Nižkov 714012
TJ Jiskra Vojnův Městec 714013
TJ Sokol Jámy 714014
TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad. S 714015
TJ Sokol Ostrov nad Oslavou 714016 ČOS
714017
TJ Sokol Vlkov 714018
714019
TJ Sokol Osová Bitýška  714020
TJ Škrdlovice 714021
TJ Sokol Doubravník 714022
SK Ježek Uhřinov 714023
714024
714025
TJ Sokol Rovečníé 714026
Zemas Mostiště 714027
TJ Sokol Sněžné 714028 ČOS
SK Vepřová 714029
SK Nové Dvory 714030
714031
TJ Jiskra Měřín 714032
SK Sázava 714033
714034
TJ Velká Losenice 714035
Sokol Žďár 714036 ČOS
714037
KST Borovnice 714038
TK Autocolor Oslavice 714039
TJ Sokol Radostín 714040
TJ Sokol Malá Losenice  714041
714042
Orel Nové Město na Moravě 714043
Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí 714044
TJ Netín 714045
Jihomoravský kraj
Blansko 
TJ Sokol Rudice 701001
TJ Spartak Adamov 701002
TJ Sokol Vanovice 701003
TJ Voděrady 701004
STK Zbraslavec 701005
TJ Sokol Svitávka 701006 ČOS
TJ Babylon Němčice 701007
TJ Sokol Petrovice 701008
TJ Vysočany 701009
701010
701011
Sokol Rohozec 701012 ČOS 
701013
TJ Šošůvka 701014
701015
701016
SK Olympia Ráječko 701017
STSČ Veselice  701018
701019
TJ Sokol Ždárna 701020 ČOS
TJ Křetín 701021
701022
701023
701024
TJ Sokol Boskovice 701025 ČOS
701026
701027
TJ Borotín 701028
Sokol Valchov  701029
TJ Sokol Chrudichromy 701030
TJ Kuničky 701033
TJ Sokol Bořitov 701034
KST Bef Blansko 701035
Orel Boskovice 701036
DDM Letovice 701037
Hasiči Velenov 701038
CK Cetkovice 701039
ČKD Blansko 701040
TJ Sokol Lhota Rapotina 701041
Orel Lísky 701042
SK Gymnasium Rájec-Jestřebí 701043
SK Rájec-Jestřebí 701044
KST Kunštát 701045
Brno - město
TTC Mor. Slavia Brno 702001
TJ Holásky 702002
702003
TJ Sokol Nový Lískovec 702004 ČOS
TJ Sokol Brno I 702005 ČOS
702006
SK Slatina- Brno 702007
KST Oltec Brno 702008
Orel Šlapanice 702009 orel
TJ Průkopník Brno 702010
TJ Sokol Líšeň  702011 ČOS 
702012
VŠTJ Technika Brno 702013
TJ Žižka Brno 702014
TJ Sokol Modřice 702015
TJ Sokol Popůvky 702016
TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice 702017 ČOS
702018
VSK MZLU v Brně 702019
TJ Sokol Husovice 702020
Orel Brno - Židenice  702021
SKST Brno  702022
SSM Brno - Žabovřesky  702023
Brno - venkov
TJ Sokol Rebešovice 703001
TJ Sokol Viničné Šumice 703002 ČOS
SKST Dolní Kounice 703003
SK Kuřim 703004
TJ Sokol Velatice 703005
703006
703007
TJ Cemo Mokrá 703008
703009
TJ Lažánky 703010
TJ Sokol Radostice 703011
TJ Sokol Moravské Knínice 703012 ČOS
703013
TJ Sokol Ostopovice  703014
TJ Sokol Prštice 703015
TJ Jiskra Hrušovany u Brna 703016
TJ Sokol Nové Bránice 703017 ČOS
TJ Sokol Hajany 703018
TTC Bika Tišnov 703019
TJ Slovan Ivančice 703020
703021
703022
703023
Sokol Ořechov 703024 ČOS
TJ Sokol Prace 703025
TJ Oslavany 703026
703027
703028 ČOS
TJ Sokol Ostrovačice 703029
703030
703031
Orel Silůvky 703032 orel
Klas Neslovice 703033
Pohostinství Hlína 703034
SHM Klub Újezd u Brna 703035
TJ Sokol Bílovice n.Svit 703036
TJ Sokol Kovalovice 703037 ČOS
Sk Říčany 703038
TJ Sokol Tvarožná 703039
TJ Sokol Kanice 703040
TJ Sokol Telnice 703041
ST Nedvědice 703042
TJ Čučice 703043
Orel Dolní a Horní Loučky 703044
Břeclav
704001
704002
704003
TJ Sokol Kobylí 704004
704005
704006
704007
TJ Sokol Křepice 704008
TJ Sokol Němčičky 704009
704010
TJ Sokol Šakvice 704011 ČOS
704012
TJ Sokol Lanžhot 704013
Agrotec Hustopeče 704014
704015
TJ Palava Mikulov 704016
TJ Sokol Vranovice 704017 ČOS 
TJ Sokol Boleradice 704018
TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna  704019
TJ Sokol Perná 704020
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice  704021
704022
704023
TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 704024
704025
704026
704027
704028
TTC Mikulov 704029
TJ Sokol Rakvice 704030 ČOS
MSK Břeclav 704031
Moravan Lednice 704032
OREL Šitbořice 704033 Orel
TJ Sokol Krumvíř 704034 ČOS
Hodonín
SKST Hodonín 705001
TJ Baník Mikulčice 705002
705003
TJ Sokol Lužice 705004 ČOS
705005
TJ Sokol Vracov 705006
Agro Vnorovy 705007
TJ Vlast Ježov 705008
TJ Sokol Čejč 705009
TJ Sokol Vlkoš 705010
SKST Dubňany  705011
705012
705013
SK Mogul Vacenovice 705014
705015
TJ Slovan Hodonín 705016
705017
TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek 705018
SK Baník Ratíškovice 705019
TJ Jiskra Strážnice 705020
TJ Jiskra Kyjov 705021 ČOS
TJ Slavoj Rohatec 705022
705023
TJ Sokol Bzenec 705024 ČOS
Orel Dolní Bojanovice 705025 orel
705026
705027
TJ Sokol Veselý n. M. 705028 ČOS
TJ Sokol Kyjov 705029
Orel Domanín 705030 Orel
TJ Sokol Hodonín 705031
TJ Sokol Bohuslavice u Kyjova 705032
TJ Sokol Náslov 705033
TJ Sokol Josefov 705034
Vyškov
TJ Sokol Orlovice 711001
711002
711003
TJ Sokol Vyškov  711004 ČOS
TJ Sokol Drnovice 711005 ČOS
TJ Sokol Slavkov u Brna 711006 ČOS
OST Nevojice 711007
TJ Sokol Snovídky 711008
TJ Sokol Bučovice 711009 ČOS
TJ Tatran Hrušky 711010
TJ Sokol Otnice 711011 ČOS
TJ Vážany nad Litavou 711012
TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy 711013
TJ Velešovice 711014
TJ Sokol Hlubočany 711015 ČOS
TJ Sokol Rousínovec 711016
711017
711018
TJ Sokol Hostěřádky- Rešov 711019
711020
SPŠ Bošky Bošovice 711021
TJ Sokol Královopolské Vážany 711022 ČOS
TJ Němčany 711023
711024
TJ Heršpice 711025
TJ Slavíkovice 711026
TJ Hoštice- Heroltice 711027
Sk DDM Výškov 711028
TJ Sokol Luleč 711029 ČOS
711030
TJ Brankovice 711031
SaHM Újezd u Brna 711032
TJ Sokol Lovčičky 711033
TTC Výškov 711034
TJ Sokol Olšany 711035
TJ Sokol Bohdalice 711036
TJ Mouřínov 711037
Znojmo  
713001
TJ Sokol Trstěnice 713002 ČOS
TJ Sokol Hrádek 713003
TJ Družstevník Hostěradice 713004
713005
713006
TJ Sokol Moravský Krumlov 713007 ČOS
TJ Miroslav 713008
TJ Sokol Běhařovice 713009
Orel Únanov  713010 Orel
713011
713012
TJ Sokol Troskotovice 713013
713014
713015
TJ Sokol Plaveč 713016 ČOS
713017
713018
SK Bítov 713019
713020
Orel Rakšice 713021 Orel
TJ Sokol Šanov 713022 ČOS
TTC Znojmo 713023
Androteam Orel Pavlice 713024 Orel
TJ Sokol Branšovice 713025
Zlínský kraj  
Kroměříž
707001
TJ Slavia Kroměříž 707002
TJ Holešov 707003
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 707004
TJ Sokol Kostelec u H.   707005 ČOS
707006
707007
TJ Osíčko 707008
TJ Rostín 707009
707010
707011
TJ Sokol Morkovice 707012 ČOS
TJ Sokol Dřevohostice 707013
KST Kroměříž 707014
SHM Koryčany 707015 orel
707016
TJ KST Holešov 707017
SK Spartak Hulín 707018
TJ Sokol Rýmice 707019
TJ Chropyně 707020
OÚ Lubná 707021
SOŠ a SOU Kroměříž 707022
KST Količín-MěÚ Kroměříž 707023
Uherské Hradiště
TJ Nivnice 710001
TJ Polešovice 710002
710003
TJ Sokol Bystřice pod. L 710004
KST Dolní Němčí 710005
TJ Sokol Kostelany n. Mor. 710006
TJ Traplice 710007
TJ Sokol Komňa 710008
TJ Drslavice-Veletiny 710009
710010
710011
TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 710012
SK Zlechov 710013
710014
TJ Sokol Velehrad  710015
710016
TJ Spartak Hluk  710017
710018
710019
710020
TJ Kunovice 710021
KST Ostrožská Nová Ves 710022
TJ Bílovice 710023
TJ Sokol Ořechov 710024 ČOS
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 710025
TJ Sokol Vlčnov 710026 ČOS
710027
Slovácko Vážany 710028
TJ Sokol Újezdec - Těšov 710029
Jednota Orel Uherské Hradiště 710030 Orel
Vsetín
810001
TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí  810002
TJ MEZ Vsetín 810003
810004
TJ Rožnov p. R. 810005
TJ Vidlatá Seč 810006
TJ Gumárny Zubří OST 810007
TJ Oznice 810008
TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 810009
SK Karolínka  810010
810011
810012
Zlín 
TJ Sokol Štítná 712001
TJ SK Březnice 712002
KST Zlín  712003
TJ Sokol Bohuslavice 712004
SK Spoje Zlín 712005
TJ Sokol Slušovice 712006 ČOS
SK Slavičín 712007
TJ FS Napajedla 712008
TJ Sokol Kostelec 712009 ČOS
712010
712011
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 712012
Sport centrum Bylnice 712013
Orel Zlín 712014 orel
TJ Fryšták 712015
TJ Sokol Mysločovice 712016
TJ Sokol Louky 712017
TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky 712018 ČOS
712019
712020
SK Avex Zlín 712021
TJ Kašava 712022
TJ Vysoké Pole 712023
SK Újezd 712024
SKST Rokytnice 712025
Sokol Jasenná 712026 ČOS
TJ Sokol Slopné 712027
KST Zlín STH 712028
TJ Bojkovice 712029
TJ Traplice 712030
SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří 712031
TJ Slovan Luhačovice 712032
Obec Šarovy 712033
Moravsko - slezský kraj
Frýdek-Místek
TJ Sokol Brušperk 802001
802002
802003
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 802004
TJ Spartak Jablůnkov 802005
TJ Sokol Janovice 802006
TJ Sokol Kozlovice 802007
TJ Sokol Krmelín 802008
TJ Sokol Lhotka 802009
TJ Sokol Lískovec 802010
TJ Sokol Myslík 802011
TJ Sokol Palkovice 802012
Orel Paskov 802013 orel
TJ Sokol Pstruží  802014
TJ Sokol Ropice 802015
TJ Sokol Skalice 802016
KST Dolní Lomná 802017
802018
TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 802019
Sokol Staré Město 802020 ČOS
802021
TJ TŽ Třinec 802022
TJ Pražmo-Raškovice 802023
SSK Komorní Lhotka 802024
802025
802026
TJ Ferrum Frýdlant n. O. 802027
TJ Horní Datyně 802028
802029
802030
802031
Nerez AK 1324 Fýdek-Místek 802032
KST Atom Frýdek-Místek 802033
TJ Sokol Dobrá 802034
802035
TJ Oldřichovice 802036
TJ Smilovice  802037
TJ Sokol Metylovice 802038
TJ Sokol Staříč 802039
TJ Milíkov 802040
TTC Třinec 802041
SK Nervy Čeladná  802042
TTC Metalmax Frýdek-Místek 802043
TJ Tošanovice 802044
TJ TTC Vendryně  802045
TJ TTC Vendryně  802046
TTC Bystřice 802047
Karviná
TJ Baník ČSA Karviná 803001
803002
803003
TJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov 803004
SKST Baník Havířov 803005
803006
SKST Český Těšín 803007
SK Slávia - Orlová 803008
TJ Bohumín 803009
803010
803011
CS VOLNÉHO ČASU SV.J.BOSKA
HAVÍŘOV 803012
Sokol Dětmarovice 803013
Sokol Záblatí 803014 ČOS
KLUBSTEN Karviná 803015
TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 803016
Start Horní Suchá 803017
803018
Nový Jičín
Sokol Slatina 804001
TJ Vagonka Studénka 804002
TJ Optimit Odry 804003
804004
TJ Fulnek 804005
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice 804006
TJ Frenštát 804007
TJ Spartak Bílovec 804008
TJ Sokol Příbor 804009 ČOS
TJ Nový Jičín 804010
TTC Sofimuko Sedlnice 804011
TJ Loko Suchdol n. O. 804012
TJ Mořkov 804013
804014
804015
804016
804017
TJ Sokol Klimkovice 804018 ČOS
TJ Bítov  804019
Opava 
TJ Sokol Opava- Katřinky 806001
806002
806003
806004
806005
TJ Sokol Bobrovníky 806006
806007
TTC Bolatice 806008
TTC Hať 806009
TJ Sokol Kobeřice 806010
TJ Hlučín 806011
TTC Suché Lazce 806012
TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 806013
806014
806015
TJ Sokol Hrabyně  806016
TJ Sokol Litultovice 806017
806018
KST Robot Mokré Lazce 806019
806020
806021
806022
806023
SK Kravaře 806024
TJ Sokol Děhylov 806025
TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 806026
TTC Věznice Opava 806027
806028
TJ Sokol Mokré Lazce 806029 ČOS
KST Slezan Opava 806030
Sokol Dolní Lhota 806031
KST Darkovice 806032
SK Raduň 806033
TJ Jiskra Jančí 806034
TJ Háj ve Slezsku 806035
Ostrava
807001
TJ Sokol Ostrava-Nová Ves 807002
807003
TJ Baník Šverma Mariánské Hory 807004
TJ Sokol Nová Bělá 807005 ČOS
SSK SOU a OU Hrabůvka 807006
TJ Slovan Ostrava  807007
807008
USP Muglinov 807009
TJ Baník Petr Bezruč Ostrava 807010
TJ Sokol Polanka 807011 ČOS
TJ NH Ostrava 807012
TJ Sokol Michálkovice 807013 ČOS
807014
807015
TTT Vítkovice 807016
TJ Sokol Hrabůvka 807017
807018
TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice 807019 ČOS
807020
807021
807022
807023
COP Ostrava - Kunčice 807024
807025
VSK VŠB - TÚ Ostrava 807026
DOMIK - Ostrava 807027
TJ Sokol Přívoz 807028 ČOS
807029
TTC EL  Bunda Ostrava 807030
SK-Svinov 807031
Salesiánský dům dětí a mládeže Ostrava 807032
TJ Sokol Výškovice 807033
Don Bosco Ostrava 807034
Olomoucký kraj
Brutnál
801001
TJ Sokol Vrbno p.P. 801002
TJ Slavoj Bruntál  801003
TJ GRA Nitol Mor.Beroun 801004
TJ Sokol ŠS Horní Životice 801005
TJ Moravský Kočov 801006
TJ Krnov 801007
801008
SVČ Rýmařov 801009
801010
TJ Město Albrechtice 801011
Jeseník
TJ Zlaté Hory 811001
OMYA KST Jeseník 811002
TJ Spartak Mikulovice 811003
811004
Teramno Vápenná 811005
811006
TJ odbor ASPV ZŠ Javorník 811007
Olomouc
TJ Sokol Krčmáň 805001
TJ Sigma Lutín 805002
TJ Sokol Žerotín 805003 ČOS
TJ Sokol Přáslavice 805004
TJ Sokol Náměšt na Hané 805005 ČOS
TJ Sokol Křelov 805006 ČOS
Hobby Klub - DDM Olomouc 805007
805008
TJ Sokol Velký Újezd 805009
TJ Sokol Újezd u Uničova 805010
805011
805012
TJ Sokol Šternberk 805013 ČOS
805014
805015
805016
805017
805018
SEPEK Uničov 805019
805020
805021
805022
805023
DKV Olomouc 805024
SDM Střížkov 805025
TJ Sokol Grygov 805026 ČOS
TJ Sokol Nový svět 805027 ČOS
Kelich Uničov 805028
TJ Sokol Dub n.Mor. 805029
TJ VLS Lipník  805030
TJ Tatran Litovel 805031
TJ Sokol Buk 805032
Prostějov
708001
708002
TJ OP Prostějov 708003
708004
708005
TJ Sokol Určice 708006
SDH Dětkovice 708007
TJ Sokol Ondratice  708008
708009
708010
1. TTC Sportcentrum Prostějov 708011
TJ Sokol Čechovice 708012
TJ Sokol Pumlov 708013
KZ Suchdol 708014
Přerov
SK Přerov 808001
TJ Sigma Hranice 808002
TJ Sokol Lipník n. B 808003 ČOS
TJ Sokol Buk 808004
SDH Lhota 808005
TJ Sokol Dřevohostice 808006 ČOS
SSK ZŠ Šromotovo nám. Hranice 808007
TJ SK Opatovice 808008
Taroky Oldřichov 808009
808010
808011
TJ Sokol Jezernice 808012
SDH Hlinsko 808013
808014
TJ Spartak Milotice n. B 808015
808016
TJ Sokol Loučka 808017
TJ Sokol Brodek u Přerova 808018 ČOS
TJ Sokol Tovačov 808019
TJ VLS Lipník nad Bečvou  808020
808021
808022
808023
TJ Sokol Kojetín 808024
TJ Sokol Potštát 808025
STK Lipník 808026
TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd 808027
Vyhlídka Potštát 808028
TJ Sokol Čekyně 808029
TJ Hustopeče nad Bečvou 808030
Šumperk
TTC Pramet Šumperk 809001
809002
809003
TJ Sokol Bludov 809004
TJ DBV Lázně Velké Losiny 809005
TJ Sokol Štíty 809006
809007
TJ Lokomotiva Zábřeh 809008
809009
TTC Mohelnice 809010
TJ Sokol Jedlí 809011
809012
TJ Sokol Jestřebí 809013
TJ Slavoj Loštice 809014
TJ Postřelmov 809015
TJ Sokol Palonín  809016
TJ Sokol Dubicko 809017
TJ Sokol Kolšov 809018
809019
Sokol Nový Malín 809020
TJ Sokol Dolní Studénky 809021
TJ Sokol Sudkov 809022
809023
809024
809025
TJ Sokol Horní Studénky 809026
TJ Sokol Dlouhomilov 809027 ČOS