Hodnocení mládeže v sezóně 2017/2018
Kategorie: starší žáci
1x 1x 1x 2x 1x 2x
Pořadí Jméno Ročník Oddíl ČR Celkem LTM DEC MEZ PON MO KT
1 Skokan Viktor 2003 TTC Litoměřice 22 180 60 0 0 60 0 0
2 Kacálková Kristýna 2003 SKST Děčín 9 244 54 60 54 38 0 0
3 Vítů Václav 2004 TJ Krupka 30 246 44 36 41 41 41 60
4 Vondráček Filip 2004 SKST Baník Most 34 247 41 0 38 54 60 0
5 Stárek Adam 2003 SKST Děčín 40 234 48 54 60 36 0 0
6 Dosedělová Michaela 2005 KST Jirkov 12 38 38 0 0 0 0 0
7 Ajdini Tereza 2003 TJ Krupka 32 168 34 0 0 0 38 48
8 Kadlec Matěj 2003 Sever Žatec 244 0 41 48 44 0 54
9 Keller Filip 2003 Sever Žatec 228 32 38 44 48 0 44
10 Novák Ondřej 2005 SKST Děčín 187 0 31 25 30 44 41
11 Běhounek Michal 2003 TTC Ústí nad Labem 176 30 21 32 34 32 38
12 Sebránek Jan 2004 SKST Baník Most 172 31 0 31 31 48 0
13 Brandtl Aleš 2004 Sever Žatec 168 28 34 34 32 36 0
14 Petržílková Eliška 2006 TTC Litoměřice 154 16 30 0 28 0 34
15 Záleský Michal 2003 SKST Děčín 151 24 27 26 26 25 36
16 Černá Michaela 2006 TJ Krupka 139 21 0 19 27 0 32
17 Fencl Jakub 2004 TTC Litvínov 138 0 48 36 0 54 0
18 Piskáček Ondřej 2004 TJ Horni Jiretin 138 36 44 0 29 0 0
19 Smetana Vítek 2003 TJ Krupka 129 19 12 0 25 0 30
20 Záleský Lukáš 2005 SKST Děčín 127 0 17 11 24 0 31
21 Čmerda Ondřej 2005 TTC Litvínov 113 29 26 28 0 30 0
22 Sochor Karel 2003 SK Dubí 81 0 23 27 0 31 0
23 Pourová Dina 2004 TTC Litvínov 71 18 15 14 0 24 0
24 Weidisch Jakub 2003 SKST Teplice 66 0 16 24 0 26 0
25 Fajfr Josef 2005 TJ Krupka 61 0 32 0 0 29 0
26 Sobek Jiří 2003 SKST Teplice 58 0 20 18 0 20 0
27 Mašek Jiří 2003 SKST Teplice 52 0 29 23 0 0 0
28 Nechyba Radim 2007 TTC Ústí nad Labem 50 0 0 22 0 28 0
29 Pech Adam 2005 TJ Horni Jiretin 50 22 28 0 0 0 0
30 Vršovský Tadeáš 2009 TTC Ústí nad Labem 47 0 0 20 0 27 0
31 Kocourek Leoš 2004 TJ Horni Jiretin 39 20 19 0 0 0 0
32 Brandtlová Sára 2004 Sever Žatec 34 0 0 0 0 34 0
33 Brejška Jan 2004 TTC Litvínov 34 0 0 15 0 19 0
34 Čmerda Tomáš 2008 TTC Litvínov 34 0 0 16 0 18 0
35 Hrodek Šimon 2004 SKST Baník Most 30 0 0 30 0 0 0
36 Najman Petr 2006 SKST Teplice 29 0 0 29 0 0 0
37 Hampejsová Lucie 2017 SKST Děčín 28 0 18 10 0 0 0
38 Balcar František 2004 TTC Litoměřice 27 27 0 0 0 0 0
39 Tauber Jan 2003 TJ Krupka 27 0 11 0 0 16 0
40 Marousek Jan 2003 TTC Litoměřice 26 26 0 0 0 0 0
41 Šnajdr Jiří 2003 TTC Litoměřice 25 25 0 0 0 0 0
42 Kaplan Richard 2006 TJ Krupka 23 23 0 0 0 0 0
43 Janda Adam 2006 OÚ Polerady 23 0 0 0 0 23 0
44 Řehák Jakub 2004 TJ Krupka 22 0 0 0 0 22 0
45 Poslová Eliška 2005 TJ Krupka 22 0 13 9 0 0 0
46 Pliska Daniel 2004 SKST Baník Most 21 0 0 0 0 21 0
47 Kmoníčková Petra 2005 SKP sever Ústí nad Labem 21 0 0 21 0 0 0
48 Fedorovičová Petra 2007 TTC Litoměřice 17 17 0 0 0 0 0
49 Strnad Jan 2006 TTC Ústí nad Labem 17 0 0 17 0 0 0
50 Šťovíček Richard 2006 SKST Baník Most 17 0 0 0 0 17 0
51 Markalous Daniel 2005 SKST Děčín 14 0 14 0 0 0 0
52 Zuvač Petr 2004 SKST Baník Most 13 0 0 13 0 0 0
53 Švihnosová  2017 SKST Děčín 12 0 0 12 0 0 0